Three Forts Challenge

Marathon 07/05/2018 Results
Pos Name Club Gender Bib No Chip Time Age
             
1 Paul Sargent Burgess Hill Runners M 342 03:25:56 18+
2 Josh Pewter Haywards Heath Harriers M 263 03:33:57 18+
3 Craig Norris Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC M 337 03:38:43 18+
4 James Clarke Wadhurst Runners M 198 03:41:11 50+
5 Tom Bertram   M 94 03:43:51 18+
6 James Graham Mid Sussex Triathlon Club M 137 03:45:35 50+
7 Durga Ale Mustang M 346 03:46:19 18+
8 Richard Slovogt   M 376 03:46:55 18+
9 Henry Keighley-Elstub Wimbledon Windmilers M 349 03:54:59 18+
10 Stuart Haig Farnham Runners M 110 03:56:22 18+
11 SIMON MACKENZIE   M 321 04:04:20 18+
12 Kevin Lowis   M 345 04:05:08 18+
13 Chris Brookman MK Lakeside Runners M 355 04:05:08 18+
14 Nick Young Brighton & Hove AC M 75 04:05:33 18+
15 Jordan Rodger 100 Marathon Club M 64 04:06:26 18+
16 James Oram Worthing Harriers M 43 04:09:11 18+
17 Jonny Burke Goring road runners M 234 04:09:15 18+
18 Peps McCrea   M 331 04:10:30 18+
19 Laurent Zuijdwijk   M 320 04:11:43 18+
20 Toby Melville Serpentine M 289 04:11:56 18+
21 James Burns   M 199 04:12:44 18+
22 Lucianne Albrecht Arunners RC F 167 04:12:56 50+
23 Gerhard Von-Dem-Hagen   M 396 04:14:57 18+
24 Kevin West Worthing Harriers M 378 04:16:03 18+
25 Karl Pizer Rogue Runners M 328 04:16:38 18+
26 Charlie Hill-Venning Farnham Runners M 283 04:16:48 18+
27 John Hill-Venning Farnham Runners M 284 04:17:10 18+
28 T D Boone Arunners RC M 93 04:18:42 50+
29 Mike Jaffe   M 391 04:18:41 50+
30 Steven Apsey   M 317 04:19:17 18+
31 Shane Bridgman Steyning a c M 175 04:21:02 18+
32 Mike Lester   M 341 04:21:08 18+
33 Stephen Cousins Worthing and District Harriers M 250 04:22:31 18+
34 JAMES FLETCHER   M 367 04:22:34 18+
35 Neil Walbridge Wadhurst Runners M 327 04:24:41 18+
36 Kasia Dickson Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club F 91 04:25:20 18+
37 Oliver Day Burgess Hill Runners M 41 04:27:23 50+
38 David Milton Lordshill Road Runner's M 6 04:28:05 18+
39 Chris McWilliams   M 117 04:29:42 18+
40 Alan Pettitt Horsham Joggers M 371 04:31:04 50+
41 Alex Critchfield Chichester Runners & AC M 390 04:31:32 18+
42 Rob Vincent   M 286 04:34:10 18+
43 Kedar Acharya   M 316 04:36:02 18+
44 Magda Strycharska   F 268 04:36:03 18+
45 Adrian Eeles   M 138 04:36:02 18+
46 David Poole Baffins Fit Club M 103 04:36:12 18+
47 Andy Perks Striders of Croydon M 334 04:37:07 18+
48 Seth Wise   M 380 04:37:10 18+
49 Simon Owen   M 189 04:38:17 18+
50 Samuel Ballard   M 201 04:38:19 18+
51 Jon Byford Springfield Striders M 203 04:38:26 18+
52 Gabriel Heaton   M 233 04:39:05 18+
53 Rob Albery Datchet Dashers M 353 04:39:11 18+
54 D STEMP Arunners RC M 205 04:42:16 18+
55 Roger Corbett Serpentine M 97 04:42:41 50+
56 Peter Emmerson   M 262 04:45:24 18+
57 Daniel Chapman TRA M 256 04:45:42 18+
58 James Gill   M 30 04:46:02 18+
59 Richard Burrell-Ashbee Hove Hornets M 358 04:48:29 18+
60 Pete Morgan   M 244 04:48:16 18+
61 Luke Simmonds   M 184 04:48:39 18+
62 Cathy Drew Beresford   F 354 04:48:39 18+
63 Simon Horner   M 116 04:50:29 18+
64 Andy Duffin   M 195 04:51:11 18+
65 John Dryden   M 45 04:51:07 18+
66 Lee Neumann Chichester Runners ∾ M 238 04:51:54 50+
67 Jane Morgan Horsley Shufflers F 235 04:51:43 18+
68 Calum MacNeil Natural Born Runners M 294 04:53:55 18+
69 David Smith   M 264 04:54:44 50+
70 STEVEN ROOKE Horsham Joggers M 333 04:54:24 18+
71 Rob Brown   M 241 04:54:46 18+
72 Ben Zeman   M 266 04:54:48 18+
73 Debra Bourne Striders of Croydon F 162 04:55:34 50+
74 Gary Blackman Horley Harriers M 344 04:55:37 18+
75 Deborah Pitt Worthing & District Harriers F 25 04:56:42 18+
76 Mr K D Carter   M 169 04:56:50 18+
77 Nicole Brown   F 356 04:57:03 18+
78 Yury Vinkov   M 258 04:57:19 18+
79 Paul Shambrook Finch Coasters M 271 04:57:17 18+
80 James Rainer   M 181 04:57:33 18+
81 Paul Chantler   M 166 04:57:52 50+
82 Paul Ellis HAC M 329 04:58:51 18+
83 Tracy Erridge Hailsham harriers F 254 04:58:50 18+
84 Nick Thorpe   M 274 04:59:07 18+
85 Victor Briceno   M 109 04:59:15 50+
86 David Harrold Ocean Fitness M 95 04:59:27 50+
87 Martin Salmon Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club M 150 04:59:50 18+
88 Barry Shields   M 319 04:59:59 50+
89 Alice Capel Blackwater Valley Runners F 87 05:00:29 18+
90 Pete Sovegjarato   M 323 05:00:40 50+
91 Daniel De Belder Serpentine M 206 05:00:53 18+
92 Pete Robinson Henfield Joggers M
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action

Login/Register